ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА

по хоккею с шайбой

Рига (Латвия)

21 мая – 06 июня 2021 г.

 

Состав команды

 

Вратари

Билялов Тимур Рафаилович (28.03.1995, Нижнекамск, Татарстан – Казань, «Ак Барс»)

Бочаров Станислав Дмитриевич (18.05.1995, Хабаровск – Москва, «Динамо»)

Самонов Александр Александрович (23.08.1995, Москва – С-Петербург, «СКА»)

 

Защитники

Гавриков Владислав Андреевич (21.11.1995, Ярославль – Коламбус Блю Джекетс)

Дронов Григорий Антонович (10.01.1998, Магнитогорск, «Металлург»)

Задоров Никита Сергеевич (16.04.1995, Москва – Чикаго Блэкхокс)

Зуб Артем Валерьевич (03.10.1995, Хабаровск – Оттава Сенаторз)

Ожиганов Игорь Олегович (13.10.1992, Красногорск Московской области – С-Петербург, «СКА»)

Нестеров Никита Данилович (28.03.1993, Челябинск, «Трактор» – Калгари Флэймз)

Проворов Иван Владимирович (13.01.1997, Ярославль – Филадельфия Флайерз)

Рафиков Рушан Русланович (15.05.1995, Саратов – Ярославль, «Локомотив»)

 

Нападающие

Барабанов Александр Дмитриевич (17.06.1994, С-Петербург – Сан-Хосе Шаркс)

Бурдасов Антон Викторович (09.05.1991, Челябинск – С-Петербург, «СКА»)

Воронков Дмитрий Сергеевич (10.09.2000, Ангарск – Ак Барс)

Галимов Эмиль Габдельнурович (09.05.1992, Нижнекамск, Татарстан – С-Петербург, «СКА»)

Григоренко Михаил Олегович (16.05.1994, Хабаровск – Коламбус Блю Джекетс)

Каменев Владислав Дмитриевич (17.06.1993, Орск Оренбургской области – С-Петербург, «СКА»)

Карнаухов Павел Андреевич (15.03.1997, Минск – ЦСКА)

Кузьменко Андрей Александрович (03.02.1995, Якутск – Москва, «Белые медведи» – С-Петербург, «СКА»)

Морозов Иван Дмитриевич (05.05.2000, Верхняя Салда Свердловской области – С-Петербург, «СКА»)

Окулов Константин Константинович (18.02.1995, Новосибирск – ЦСКА)

Слепышев Антон Владимирович (13.05.1994, Пенза – ЦСКА)

Тимкин Евгений Леонидович (03.09.1990, Мурманск – С-Петербург, «СКА»)

Толчинский Сергей Александрович (03.02.1995, Москва – Омск, «Авангард»)

Шалунов Максим Валерьевич (31.01.1993, Челябинск – ЦСКА)

Швец-Роговой Артем Ильич (03.03.1995, Саратов – С-Петербург, «СКА»)

 

 

Тренерский состав

Главный тренер – Брагин Валерий Николаевич (31.05.1956, Свердловск-45)

Ассистент тренера – Лещев Андрей Викторович (27.09.1971, Ижевск, «Ижсталь»)

Ассистент тренера – Перссон Стефан (18.10.1965, Швеция)

Ассистент тренера – Шафранов Константин Витальевич (11.09.1968, Казахстан)

Ассистент тренера – Титов Александр Николаевич (14.04.1975, Липецк)

 

 

Турнирная таблица

 

Квалификация – группа А

 

21 мая

Россия – Чехия                            4:3          

(Бурдасов Антон, Швец-Роговой Артем, Барабанов Александр, Григоренко Михаил)

 

22 мая

Великобритания – Россия           1:7  

(Бурдасов Антон (2 гола), Григоренко Михаил, Толчинский Сергей, Карнаухов Павел, Кузьменко Андрей, Слепышев Антон)

  

 24 мая

 Словакия – Россия                      3:1 

(Барабанов Александр)

 

 26 мая

 Россия – Дания                            3:

(Морозов Иван, Барабанов Александр, Воронков Дмитрий)

 

 29 мая

Швейцария – Россия                     1:4

(Бурдасов Антон, Карнаухов Павел, Толчинский Сергей (2 гола))

  

 31 мая

Россия – Швеция                           3:2   по булитам

(Слепышев Антон, Барабанов Александр, Тарасенко Владимир)

 

 01 июня

Россия – Беларусь                           6:0

(Нестеров Никита (2 гола), Галимов Эмиль, Шалунов Максим, Григоренко Михаил, Воронков Дмитрий)

   

Четвертьфинал

Россия – Канада                                1:2   по булитам

(Тимкин Евгений)

 

Полуфинал

 

 

Финал

 

 

Лучшие игроки

Вратарь

 

Бомбардиры:

 

Индивидуальные награды:

Лучшие игроки:

Сборная всех звёзд:

Самый ценный игрок (MVP):

 

scroll back to top